HINDU RELIGIOUS INSTITUTIONS & WAKF
Government of Puducherry
India

இந்து சமய நிறுவனங்கள்
மற்றும் வக்ஃபு துறை

பு துச்சேரி அரசு, இந்தியா

Roll of Commissioners

Sl. No. Name of the Commissioners From To
1K.V. Santhanam04-11-198007-07-1983
2V. Soupramanian08-07-198303-07-1985
3V. Soundararajan04-07-198513-12-1988
4K.V. Santhanam14-12-198831-03-1989
5A.Ramamurthy01-04-198930-011992
6P.Thandayudapani31-01-199231-10-1993
7R.Bhanumathy20-06-199427-01-1999
8S.Ramanathan28-01-199901-03-2000
9A.Balasubramanian02-03-200026-03-2003
10N. Kothandapani27-03-200304-04-2004
11G. Ragesh CHANDRA, A.S(HRI)05-04-200414-05-2004
12M.K.Surendran15-05-200426-10-2004
13S.Thulasiraman27-10-200430-04-2009
14G. Ragesh Chandra, AS(HRI)01-05-200907-05-2009
15V.Krishnasamy08-05-200931-12-2009
16G. RageshChandra,AS(HRI)01-01-201017-01-2010
17R.Arunachalam18-01-201021-03-2011
18M.Sarathy22-03-201116-05-2011
19R.Arunachalam17-05-201123-12-2011
20R.Anbajagane24-12-201117-01-2012
21R.Arunachalam18-01-201205-02-2012
22V.Viramouniradjou06-02-201203-05-2012
23R. Varadarajan @ Mohandoss04-05-201231-10-2014
24M. Gunasekaran 18-11-201422-01-2015
25B. Thillaivel23-01-201509-03-2016
26B. Thillaivel (Additional Charge)14-03-2016

Last Updated:
© Copyright 2016: Hindu Religious Institutions & Wakf - All Rights Reserved.
⧫ Designed & Developed by Directorate of Information Technology, Puducherry.